☆miNt | ミント (bigbang_mint) wrote,
☆miNt | ミント
bigbang_mint

  • Mood:
  • Music:

SEMI - Friends Locked


semi-friends only
miNt / fangirl / likes JE & Johnnys' Juniors
N O R A N D O M A D D




a b o u t m e
☆ (mentally) five yo, annoying, lazy, a weirdo, a procrastinator
☆ sometimes made some fics and subbing (or also share) video, would be very happy with your respect by leaving comment :v
☆ fan of Sexy Zone and Johnnys Jrs!
☆ do self-claim myself as Nakajima Kento's twin, please don't mad at me
☆ ship my OTPs hard
☆ currently more into anime manga and seiyuus, still trying my best to support Sexy Zone tho
☆ this is a private journal not a community so by adding me I hope you can bear my rants

fandoms
☆ ANIME: Haikyuu!!, Free!, Free! Eternal Summer, Kuroko no Basuke, Uta no Prince-sama, Shingeki no Kyojin / Attack on Titan, Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun, Osomatsu-san, actually a LOT
☆ Sexy Zone: Kikuchi Fuma, Nakajima Kento, FumaKen
☆ Hey! Say! JUMP: Yaotome Hikaru, Takaki Yuya, Nakajima Yuto
☆ Johnny's Jr. : Travis Japan, Snow Man, Six Stones, Nakamura Reia, Morita Myuto, Yasui Kentaro, Meguro Ren, Takahashi Fuu.
☆ solo: Akanishi Jin, Nakayama Yuma, Yamashita Tomohisa
☆ others: Tsubasa Honda, Suda Masaki, Hirose Suzu, Hirose Alice
☆ seiyuus / voice actors: Irino Miyu, Fukuyama Jun, Miyano Mamoru, Kaji Yuki, Suzuki Tatsuhisa, Shimono Hiro, Hosoya Yoshimasa, Sakurai Takahiro, etc



Update 16/03/04: Starting from now on, I wouldn't keep my download entries as a public. I gonna lock them in many days to make everything safe. I hope you guys can understand. If you want to load the elder download entry, feel free to adding me as friend. Would be totally better if you're pretty active in your account.

Please leave your comment here and tell me how'd you find this journal, who are you, what's your fandom, where are you from and why you're adding me. Please understand because I want to know that you're adding me for not just random business. I won't adding back those who are adding me without leave a comment here.

Update 16/07/30: FOR THOSE WHO ARE ADDING ME FOR MY DOWNLOAD ENTRY PLEASE READ HERE.
Sorry for the inconvenience.
Tags: friends only
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 625 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
hahaha... kenapa yha udahh lama ga update...
aku lagi pusing mau nyiapin birthday project buat Ryeo Wook...
pengen buat 22 icon, ama 1 GPX...
cuma ga pinter2 dan ga bisa buattttttt.....
gambarnya untuk GPX pun ga ada...
ga tahu dhe.. hihihihi...
pusyyyiiiiinnggg skrg ini... XD
hehehe... nice layouts~ love it...^^
weehee..
sangkyu!!
Layoutnya keren bangeddd!!

Oya.. Kenapa post ini ga kamu taruh paling atas aja?hehe
*hanya saran*
okeh... thanks dah kasih tau^^
UMM ELLO :D
you added me, so i added you back!~
nice to meet you new friend! n_n
sure. nice to meet you too!
Hello, my name is Mikey
Will you add me?
I also like Super Junior, Big Bang, TVXQ, and FT Island
sure! added you!
hey :D thanks for adding me as a friend :D i added you back !!!

btw i love coloring toooooooooooooo :x wow we should do some coloring together sometimes ^^

oh and a big hello from a Vietnamese to an Indonesian hehe =]
big hello too for you, Vietnamese!!!!
nice to meet you!
minttt~
ini christie.
XD
baru bikin LJ, jadi rada2 bingung
*bejeg2 LJ*
XDD
hahah!!! XDDDDD

welcome to LJ world, zhou tii!
you'll be happy here, I m sure!
mint,please guide me from this moceking LJ
T_T
*msgangertijgmalj*
nice layout btw~
ho? guide apaan neh?
hohoho..
kalo mau tanya, tanya aja, sapa tau mint bisa bantu, eonni~
HEY MINT! :D
BLAHHSx3 from loveft-i here.
Glad to meet ya! (:
wowww...
hello uhnnie!!! XDD
nice to meet you too!

lynntardx3

8 years ago

bigbang_mint

8 years ago

Deleted comment

hehehehh^^
hello, too!
thanks guys^^
Mintull..
nana nih..
ikutan bikin LJ juga tapi buset kaga ngarti mau diisi apaan lagi..
add ya.. liat2 juga.. komen2 juga..
mana skin blogger gue?? hehe.. uda ada user sama password kan?
oke deh^^
hum.... soal ituh ntar aku kasih tau dulu~~
Wa~! Fans Korea juga ^^
Mind if I add as friend? :D
sure! thanks! wkwkwk

strawieluphy

8 years ago

bigbang_mint

8 years ago

nice graphics! adding you for updates ^^ no need to add me back

halo sesama orang indonesia di lj! ternyata banyak juga ya? 8D;
of course!
thanks, guys!

suaracahaya

8 years ago

bigbang_mint

8 years ago

heiii Mint...
Elmas dataang..hehe..^^
akhirnya sempet jg mampir di LJmuu..
do looove Ur tutorials n artworks..
~hehehe..

gu ad satu ptanyaan yg dr dulu pgn gu tanyain sm lo..
~hehe..
as a maker of so-damn-only-God-knows-how-many coloring tutorials (*hehe lebay),
which coloring tutorial is actually Ur fave or suits U best???

hehe..pnasaran bangeet!!!!

ps: I'll add U yaa..
haloo elmassss

hah? waduhhhh...
pertanyaan yang sulitttt..

apa yah? mint sih suka semua
mengingat ituh ming yang bikin.
xDDDDD. harus menghargai diri sendiri dunks.. ^^wkwkwk

thanks dah add =)
I forget that you've added me.. lol well, since you're an Indonesian let's just talk in Indo, ok? xD
thx uda add gw ya.. tadi uda gw add balik.. hehehe gw Ne dr Bandung.. lol kenalan dl.. nice to meet you, yaa~ oh lo kenal fei ya? gw baru kenal dia.. dr LJ kyny tu jg.. sama2 tinggal di Bandung tp blm perna ketemu.. ^^;
haloo^^
humm.. gw tau fei dari forum sih..
kalo ketemu langsung.., belum pernah^^
hehehh..

kayaknya fei terkenal banget yah?
karya2 nya emang bagus banget!

icequ33n

8 years ago

bigbang_mint

8 years ago

Deleted comment

hi, cammy!
hehehh.. thank you very much!!! <33
heeey, thanks for the add^^! sorry im a bit late @ replying back D;
but yeah. js letting you know im adding you back now :))

*adds*

yes. hello :3 im nina! 8D♥
that's OK, hahah..
thank you..

and.., hey.., i am mint^^
I'M ADDING YOU BACK!! ^-^
thanks <3
*peluuuuuuuukkkkkkkkkk*






layoutna nice bgt~




♥♥♥
*gebukkkk* xD
hahahha.. sangkyu.
btw, ntuh kau bisa ngetik hati2 itu caranya bgeimana?
mintt ~
daku Rii ..
anak fti indo ..
ingat gk ? XD
i've added u ~
inged. yang blog nya riijaejin ituh kan? xD
dah add balik. sangkyu..
lol! you added me the other day, but i was just wondering where you found me? adding you ;)
lol it was at the 'Biconic' comm, wasnt it? XD

bigbang_mint

8 years ago

lucu XD
wkwkwk...

you know...
gw bgg mo ngmg apa...
hwahaha...

tapi lucu XD
ha? kok lucu?
dasar.. hahahah

mungkin dah telat, tapi~~
welcome to LJ, dett!
yang aktipp~~~ asyik banget loh, di LJ^^
makasih udah meng-add ^^
yupz~
you're welcome~
bolehkah aku meng-addmu? =))
tentu saja~
makasih udah nge add!
Miiiint...
hehehehe...cm mau ngebahas journal DA lo..
ternyata oh ternyata si Mint suka yaoi...
oooooohhhhh~~~
aku kira Mint anak baik2...ternyata....
bisa sdikit bandel..hahahaha..bcanda~
anywei...all hail yaoi..hoho!
Hey I love Wondergirls, Big Bang and SNSD too <3
Will you add me ^^


sorry for a long time to reply.
sure, I 'll add you
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →